Top Celebrities:     |      |      |      |      |      |      |     


Top American celebrities on social media 2017
most liked or followed pages / users accounts | page 5

Men | Women | [ All ]
# Photo Celebrity
likes

followers

subscribers

views

followers

followers
Total
41Zac Efron18,306,20113,312,76019,2653,386,57524,717,931056,356,157
42Adam Sandler51,504,8422,077,352002,598,887056,181,081
43Megan Fox50,283,1061,333,578003,827,608055,444,292
44Jimmy Fallon1,776,89844,486,462008,378,687054,642,047
45Romeo Santos34,712,9963,886,0955,779,6663,703,781,0218,897,452053,276,209
46Black Eyed Peas44,157,8955,258,0293,283,4392,989,145,36252,984052,752,347
47Bill Gates18,942,55033,088,138162,14335,937,3530052,192,831
48Skrillex 20,398,2046,170,86615,061,3523,714,787,7677,070,085048,700,507
49Donald Trump19,801,34422,767,3215705,398,803047,967,525
50Christina Aguilera25,275,73516,250,9002,164,2051,497,047,3413,762,215047,453,055
    « START  Page 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  of 10   END »

This page presents the most popular, most influential and most liked and most followed American celebrities pages / users accounts on Facebook, Twitter, Youtube, Instagram, Pinterest, Google Plus 2017 | page 5


[ All categories ] screenwriters | artists | narrators | comedy | animations | books | glee | dancing with the stars | american idol | aerospace | airports | albums | teams | animals | apps | arts | leisure | kids | financial | bars | biotechnology | building | services | websites | photos | cargo | cars | cause | chef | chemicals | religion | cities | clothes | clubs | coaches | equipments | communications | communities | companies | computers | internet | technology | concerts | consulting | products | countries | designers | diseases | doctors | drinks | drugs | education | electronics | energy | construction | entertainers | entertainment | events | agriculture | fields of study | food | furniture | geography | government | health and beauty | health and medical | wellness | holidays | home | hospitals | hotels | household | industry | insurance | interests | jewelry and watches | fun | cooking | landmarks | languages | lawyers | legal | libraries | local business | stores | travel | magazines | media | medical | materials | monarchs | movie studios | movie genres | movie and theatres | museums | music | rappers | ngo | office | garden | performance | blogs | pets | gadgets | photographers | playlists | podcasts | ideology | politics | preschool | producers | products and services | professions | celebrities | places | publishers | radio | real estate | record labels | recreation | restaurants | retail | schools | science | shopping | business | culture | software | songs | beauty | leagues | venues | regions | studios | school teams | writers | spirits | supplements | universities | tv networks | tv genres | tv channels | transport | tours | tools | telecom | teens | teachers | reviews | youtubers | brands | dancers | actors | athletes | sports teams | tv shows | tv stars | reality stars | tv hosts | organizations | news | politicians | comedians | entrepreneurs | investors | authors | journalists | executives | bloggers | Spiritual persons | others | musicians | movies | games | shows | sports | fashion | interior design | architecture | auto | campaigns | non-profits | beverages | pubs | family and children | accommodation | it & c | lifestyle | jobs | food and beverages | social media | inventors | Philosophers | Mystics | activists | architects | astronauts | aviators | cartoonists | clergymen | critics | diplomats | directors | economists | editors | environmentalists | explorers | historians | leaders | mathematicians | physicists | theologians | sociologists | sculptors | scientists | royalty | revolutionaries | psychologists | physicians |
soccer | bands | pro-wrestling | wwe | basketball | mtv | comedy-central | retail | travel-channel | history | discovery | amc | world | auto | nickelodeon | sports | cw | us | nfl | cnn | mma | tourism | formula-1 | gaming | tnt | lodging | nonprofits | tennis | nba | abc | hbo | bravo | colleges | airline | fifa | travel | mlb | beverages | cruise | nbc | usa | auto-racing | other-sports | golf | dining | food | media | own | fox | movies | cbs | usa-network | business | models | olympics | nhl | mls | bbc | fx | showtime | spike | syfy | tlc | tv-land | local-news | politics | characters | celebrity-gossip | appliances | criket | Jiu-Jitsu | bags | board-games | book-genre | book-series | book-stores | reggaeton | internet | hunting | hockey | shot putters | rowers | field hockey | sprinters | sailors | cross-fit | swimmers | songwriters | djs | record producers | skateboarders | bicycles | mlm | composers | motorcycle racing | poets | playwrights | afl | rugby | fitness | gymnastics | skating | box | cyclists |


Recently added celebs  |   Top 100 Youtube videos  |   Celebrities by NetWorth   |   Contact us
Wiki Fame
© 2016