Back to wikifame.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wikifame.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_49392Statistics30 min
ezutm_49392StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
audio content & control GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Welect GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Madington
Fiducia DLT Limited
Clipr
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
Blingby LLC
jsdelivr.com
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
Cint AB
ADSOCY
Market Resource Partners LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mediascore mbH
Justpremium BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GfK SE
Disqus
CIBLECLIC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lucidity
Mintegral international limited
Traffective GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PowerLinks Media Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kochava Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Jellyfish France
EMX Digital LLC
ARMIS SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Solocal
Ermes
McCann Discipline LTD
Exactag GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
uppr GmbH
Permutive Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Delta Projects AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
iProspect GmbH
ADUX
TabMo SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BusinessClick
PixFuture Media Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
The Trade Desk
Hivestack Inc.
Adhese
SoundCast
Adxperience SAS
Roku Advertising Services
RTB House S.A.
Fusio by S4M
PubMatic, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Think Clever Media
FeedAd GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Yieldlove GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bring! Labs AG
appTV Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
SelectMedia International LTD
ADITION technologies AG
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gemius SA
Bigabid Media ltd
AddApptr GmbH
: Tappx
DistroScale, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Spotad
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SPEAKOL DMCC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bidstack Limited
BidBerry SRL
SpearAd GmbH
Prebid.org
Underdog Media LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Solution coupons
Cxense ASA
Gamoshi Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Nano Interactive GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Media Square
Sojern, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Experian Limited
Blis Media Limited
Adssets AB
AdTheorent, Inc
diva-e products
Converto AG
Mobile Professionals BV
MEDIAMETRIE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Dentsu London Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Caroda s.r.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
AirGrid LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
GroupM UK Limited
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Dynata LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
adhood.com
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Amobee Inc.
Teemo SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
Sportradar AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Smart Traffik
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
emetriq GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ZEDO Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Roq.ad Inc.
Commanders Act
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sirdata
Telaria SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Threedium
Addrelevance
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Vidoomy Media SL
Next Media
MyTraffic
Terminus Software Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seenthis AB
Better Banners A/S
Pinpoll GmbH
belboon GmbH
Browsi
Admixer EU GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
eBay Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ARKHEUS
Knorex
AcuityAds Inc.
Jampp LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
Axonix LTD
ADRENALEAD
LifeStreet Corporation
Zemanta, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Triple13 Ltd
JS Web Production
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AudienceRun corp
Bucksense Inc
numberly
Smile Wanted Group
Shopalyst Inc
GlobalWebIndex
PubWise, LLLP
IQM CORPORATION
Media16 ltd
Smaato, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
PubNative GmbH
YouGov
BSmartData GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Telecoming S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Celtra, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
UAB Meazy
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
Crowdy News Ltd
SYNC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
mainADV Srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Digiseg ApS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Skimbit Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
WebAds B.V
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Epsilon
NextRoll, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pexi B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Imonomy
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Vibrant Media Limited
Converge-Digital
Ziff Davis LLC
BEINTOO SPA
BritePool Inc
TX Group AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Quantcast International Limited
twiago GmbH
INNITY
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
BeOp
Delidatax SL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Powerspace
Inskin Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Arrivalist Co
Frameplay Corporation
Instinctive, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Liveintent Inc.
Kwanko
Pubfinity LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Impact+
Scene Stealer Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aniview LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Hybrid Theory
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Trinity Audio
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Widespace AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adpone SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Vidazoo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Unruly Group Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
GADSME
Digital Squad
Viralize SRL
Neodata Group srl
Radio Net Media Limited
Objective Partners BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
A Million Ads Ltd
AerServ LLC
DynAdmic
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Cuebiq
Inspired Mobile Limited
NEORY GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Sift Media, Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AAX LLC
INFOnline GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Smadex SL
A.Mob
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SINGLESPOT SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
MISSENA
Kargo Global Inc.
Habu
BLIINK SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
RevJet
Luna Media Group LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adQuery
Brid Video DOO
ad6media
Samba TV UK Limited
KUPONA GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
adnanny.com SLU
AirNow Video Ltd
adWMG
PROXISTORE
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Impactify
Cluep LLC
Insticator, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MobileFuse LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
Advisible AB
AntVoice
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Google Advertising Products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
mobalo GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Cookie Market LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
WhatRocks Inc.
Audience Network
Orion Semantics
Meetrics GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Publica LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
adsquare GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Realeyes OU
Demandbase, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Platform161
Semasio GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MARKETPERF CORP
TripleLift, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adbility media GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Showheroes SE
MiQ
Apester Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
SpotX, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Ogury Ltd.
NOW GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adform
ID5 Technology SAS
SmartFrame Technologies
advanced store GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
glomex GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Signal Digital Inc.
Automattic Ads
Blue Billywig BV
Discover-Tech ltd
DNA-I.COM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Captify Technologies Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Happydemics
Konodrac S.L.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Predicio
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nubo LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
district m inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
remerge GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
Duration Media, LLC.
Appier PTE Ltd
Spotible
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sonobi, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
NEURAL.ONE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
lead alliance GmbH
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
ViewPay
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
Smart Adserver
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Online Solution
Acxiom
Adnuntius AS
Teroa S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
NEXD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telaria, Inc
VECTAURY
One Tech Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Kubient Inc.
Criteo SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adnami Aps
CAKE Software, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Golden Bees
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
DAZN Media Services Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
ETARGET SE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teads
Bombora Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
vitrado GmbH
Squared SAS
Improve Digital BV
Skaze
GRAPHINIUM
comScore, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADventori SAS
zeotap GmbH
Passendo Aps
ADWAYS SAS
IP Deutschland GmbH
Playrcart Limited
plista GmbH
Fyber
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADSTOURS SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Noster Finance S.L.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
adrule mobile GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GeoProve
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Audiens S.r.l.
STRIATUM SAS
Upwave Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Placense Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapad, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoEdge
Rapid Performance GmbH
OneTag Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobsuccess
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdQuiver Media SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceProject Aps
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Digital East GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
agof studies
Click Tech Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
YOC AG
Publicis Media GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
BidTheatre AB
Weborama
1Agency
Sirdata Cookieless
OpenWeb LTD
Kairos Fire
AuDigent
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reach Media GmbH
Arkeero
MindTake Research GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
1plusX AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Affle International
Pixalate, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
One Planet Only
AWIN AG
Yieldlab AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Norstat AS
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Near Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Spoods GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
The Ozone Project Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
LEESTEN INC
White Ops, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
SunMedia
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Webgains GmbH
digidip GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Admedo Technology Ltd
GP One GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Paypersale.ru
Wizaly
Effiliation / Effinity
Carbon (AI) Limited
Keymantics
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sublime
digitalAudience
Bannerflow AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Gamned
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Notify
Goodeed
Adverline
Bidtellect, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
respondi AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Kayzen
XChange by SFBX®
Between Exchange
YieldLift LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fifty Technology Limited
video intelligence AG
StackAdapt
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wikifame.org/annualRequestSummary regarding wikifame.org