Top Celebrities:     |      |      |      |      |      |      |     


Top celebrities on social media 2017
most liked or followed pages / users accounts | page 7

Men | Women | [ All ]
# Photo Celebrity
likes

followers

subscribers

views

followers

followers
Total
61Usher46,433,69511,662,7773,043,6071,876,647,6175,772,843066,912,922
62The Simpsons66,687,6570000066,687,657
63Narendra Modi39,118,72026,387,488000065,506,208
64Gareth Bale28,362,85910,852,8900025,935,437065,151,186
65Maroon 539,347,74813,621,23212,129,3276,561,926,7860065,098,307
66Jason Statham54,975,0800009,591,642064,566,722
67Jackie Chan64,370,17600016,770064,386,946
68Harry Styles14,696,62729,636,6996,920506,04219,557,524063,897,770
69Salman Khan33,720,21321,112,333007,880,607062,713,153
7050 Cent37,537,7548,947,4171,143,466655,219,63413,293,628060,922,265
    « START  Page 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  of 10   END »

This page presents the most popular, most influential and most liked and most followed celebrities pages / users accounts on Facebook, Twitter, Youtube, Instagram, Pinterest, Google Plus 2017 | page 7


[ All categories ] screenwriters | artists | narrators | comedy | animations | books | glee | dancing with the stars | american idol | aerospace | airports | albums | teams | animals | apps | arts | leisure | kids | financial | bars | biotechnology | building | services | websites | photos | cargo | cars | cause | chef | chemicals | religion | cities | clothes | clubs | coaches | equipments | communications | communities | companies | computers | internet | technology | concerts | consulting | products | countries | designers | diseases | doctors | drinks | drugs | education | electronics | energy | construction | entertainers | entertainment | events | agriculture | fields of study | food | furniture | geography | government | health and beauty | health and medical | wellness | holidays | home | hospitals | hotels | household | industry | insurance | interests | jewelry and watches | fun | cooking | landmarks | languages | lawyers | legal | libraries | local business | stores | travel | magazines | media | medical | materials | monarchs | movie studios | movie genres | movie and theatres | museums | music | rappers | ngo | office | garden | performance | blogs | pets | gadgets | photographers | playlists | podcasts | ideology | politics | preschool | producers | products and services | professions | celebrities | places | publishers | radio | real estate | record labels | recreation | restaurants | retail | schools | science | shopping | business | culture | software | songs | beauty | leagues | venues | regions | studios | school teams | writers | spirits | supplements | universities | tv networks | tv genres | tv channels | transport | tours | tools | telecom | teens | teachers | reviews | youtubers | brands | dancers | actors | athletes | sports teams | tv shows | tv stars | reality stars | tv hosts | organizations | news | politicians | comedians | entrepreneurs | investors | authors | journalists | executives | bloggers | Spiritual persons | others | musicians | movies | games | shows | sports | fashion | interior design | architecture | auto | campaigns | non-profits | beverages | pubs | family and children | accommodation | it & c | lifestyle | jobs | food and beverages | social media | inventors | Philosophers | Mystics | activists | architects | astronauts | aviators | cartoonists | clergymen | critics | diplomats | directors | economists | editors | environmentalists | explorers | historians | leaders | mathematicians | physicists | theologians | sociologists | sculptors | scientists | royalty | revolutionaries | psychologists |
soccer | bands | pro-wrestling | wwe | basketball | mtv | comedy-central | retail | travel-channel | history | discovery | amc | world | auto | nickelodeon | sports | cw | us | nfl | cnn | mma | tourism | formula-1 | gaming | tnt | lodging | nonprofits | tennis | nba | abc | hbo | bravo | colleges | airline | fifa | travel | mlb | beverages | cruise | nbc | usa | auto-racing | other-sports | golf | dining | food | media | own | fox | movies | cbs | usa-network | business | models | olympics | nhl | mls | bbc | fx | showtime | spike | syfy | tlc | tv-land | local-news | politics | characters | celebrity-gossip | appliances | criket | Jiu-Jitsu | bags | board-games | book-genre | book-series | book-stores | reggaeton | internet | hunting | hockey | shot putters | rowers | field hockey | sprinters | sailors | cross-fit | swimmers | songwriters | djs | record producers | skateboarders | bicycles | mlm | composers | motorcycle racing | poets | playwrights | afl | rugby | fitness | gymnastics | skating | box |


Recently added celebs  |   Top 100 Youtube videos  |   Celebrities by NetWorth   |   Contact us
Wiki Fame
© 2016