Top Celebrities:     |      |      |      |      |      |      |     


Top men/male celebrities on social media 2017
most liked or followed pages / users accounts

Men | Women | [ All ]
# Photo Celebrity
likes

followers

subscribers

views

followers

followers
Total
1Cristiano Ronaldo119,366,11849,698,395624,41558,770,99188,345,4310258,034,359
2Justin Bieber77,956,17791,483,92226,976,69914,154,711,83200196,416,798
3Leo Messi / Lionel Messi87,857,5991,880,71828,5241,544,46363,537,6450153,304,486
4Neymar59,268,83327,027,158415,02432,313,87966,142,7800152,853,795
5Barack Obama54,401,22783,736,7260013,222,3480151,360,301
6Dwayne Johnson57,602,97810,843,5021,691,87534,376,45875,885,9110146,024,266
7Eminem90,975,54820,799,96820,785,2317,968,087,00010,872,3610143,433,108
8Justin Timberlake39,204,55157,824,8545,394,8932,163,812,80240,224,6240142,648,922
9Vin Diesel101,091,967021,4326,174,10031,471,2350132,584,634
10Drake35,762,40734,549,4566,967,5532,800,306,63232,623,5710109,902,987
    Page 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  of 10   END »

This page presents the most popular, most influential and most liked and most followed men/male celebrities pages / users accounts on Facebook, Twitter, Youtube, Instagram, Pinterest, Google Plus 2017


[ All categories ] screenwriters | artists | narrators | comedy | animations | books | glee | dancing with the stars | american idol | aerospace | airports | albums | teams | animals | apps | arts | leisure | kids | financial | bars | biotechnology | building | services | websites | photos | cargo | cars | cause | chef | chemicals | religion | cities | clothes | clubs | coaches | equipments | communications | communities | companies | computers | internet | technology | concerts | consulting | products | countries | designers | diseases | doctors | drinks | drugs | education | electronics | energy | construction | entertainers | entertainment | events | agriculture | fields of study | food | furniture | geography | government | health and beauty | health and medical | wellness | holidays | home | hospitals | hotels | household | industry | insurance | interests | jewelry and watches | fun | cooking | landmarks | languages | lawyers | legal | libraries | local business | stores | travel | magazines | media | medical | materials | monarchs | movie studios | movie genres | movie and theatres | museums | music | rappers | ngo | office | garden | performance | blogs | pets | gadgets | photographers | playlists | podcasts | ideology | politics | preschool | producers | products and services | professions | celebrities | places | publishers | radio | real estate | record labels | recreation | restaurants | retail | schools | science | shopping | business | culture | software | songs | beauty | leagues | venues | regions | studios | school teams | writers | spirits | supplements | universities | tv networks | tv genres | tv channels | transport | tours | tools | telecom | teens | teachers | reviews | youtubers | brands | dancers | actors | athletes | sports teams | tv shows | tv stars | reality stars | tv hosts | organizations | news | politicians | comedians | entrepreneurs | investors | authors | journalists | executives | bloggers | Spiritual persons | others | musicians | movies | games | shows | sports | fashion | interior design | architecture | auto | campaigns | non-profits | beverages | pubs | family and children | accommodation | it & c | lifestyle | jobs | food and beverages | social media | inventors | Philosophers | Mystics | activists | architects | astronauts | aviators | cartoonists | clergymen | critics | diplomats | directors | economists | editors | environmentalists | explorers | historians | leaders | mathematicians | physicists | theologians | sociologists | sculptors | scientists | royalty | revolutionaries | psychologists | physicians |
soccer | bands | pro-wrestling | wwe | basketball | mtv | comedy-central | retail | travel-channel | history | discovery | amc | world | auto | nickelodeon | sports | cw | us | nfl | cnn | mma | tourism | formula-1 | gaming | tnt | lodging | nonprofits | tennis | nba | abc | hbo | bravo | colleges | airline | fifa | travel | mlb | beverages | cruise | nbc | usa | auto-racing | other-sports | golf | dining | food | media | own | fox | movies | cbs | usa-network | business | models | olympics | nhl | mls | bbc | fx | showtime | spike | syfy | tlc | tv-land | local-news | politics | characters | celebrity-gossip | appliances | criket | Jiu-Jitsu | bags | board-games | book-genre | book-series | book-stores | reggaeton | internet | hunting | hockey | shot putters | rowers | field hockey | sprinters | sailors | cross-fit | swimmers | songwriters | djs | record producers | skateboarders | bicycles | mlm | composers | motorcycle racing | poets | playwrights | afl | rugby | fitness | gymnastics | skating | box |


Recently added celebs  |   Top 100 Youtube videos  |   Celebrities by NetWorth   |   Contact us
Wiki Fame
© 2016